S2 Blancpain GT World Sprint
24.11.2019 20.00
S2 Blancpain GT World Sprint
01.12.2019 20.00
S2 Blancpain GT World Sprint
15.12.2019 20.00
S2 Blancpain GT World Sprint
29.12.2019 20.00
S2 Blancpain GT World Sprint
12.01.2020 20.00

Англия Сильверстоун - GT3 Cup 2017

greatbritian map

Top71 points system

Поз. Пилот Команда Результат Очки
1 Russian Federation Александр Сматраков Cheeki-Breeki 81
2 Russian Federation Александр Новиков 75
3 Russian Federation Алексей Азыркин G-Racing 71
4 Russian Federation Александр Ежов G-Racing 69
5 Russian Federation Дмитрий Лабовский Slowpoke Borsche Team 67
6 Russian Federation Богдан Гонтаренко 66
7 Ukraine Евгений Пресман ABS Racing 65
8 Ukraine Александр Дрига 64
9 Russian Federation Алексей Лузин SkyTeam 63
10 Russian Federation Владимир Галкин 62
11 Russian Federation Дмитрий Чернявский Cheeki-Breeki 61
12 Russian Federation Сергей Гальчин 60
13 Belarus Павел Варакса 59
14 Russian Federation Юрий Яцкевич 58
15 Russian Federation Денис Пименов BENZiNO 57
16 Ukraine Андрей Мова 56
17 Canada Александр Доброзий 55
18 Belarus Дмитрий Закитный 54
19 Germany Игорь Цайс 53
20 Russian Federation Иван Мелымко TC Racing 52
21 Russian Federation Александр Сорокин 51
22 Russian Federation Роман Лапин ABS Racing 50
23 Ukraine Андрей Андретти 49
24 Russian Federation Александр Баранов 48
25 Ukraine Александр Омельян 47
26 Russian Federation Константин Паничкин 46
27 Russian Federation Павел Скородумов 45
28 Russian Federation Александр Буркин VTEC Garage 44
29 Russian Federation Денис Полуянов VTEC Garage 43
30 Russian Federation Александр С. Иванов SkyTeam 42
31 Canada Иван Хынку Feel Control 41
32 Russian Federation Александр Самойлов 40
33 Russian Federation Анатолий Сарпаев 39
34 Ukraine Сергей Остапенко 38
35 Lithuania Андрюс Тишка DS Racing 37
36 Russian Federation Артур Терзиян Police 36
37 Ukraine Костя Бутко 35
38 Bulgaria Христо Милушев 34
39 Russian Federation Николай Титеев TC Racing 33
40 Russian Federation Алексей Кушнарев 32
41 Russian Federation Олег Маркин 31
42 Russian Federation Слава Величко 30
43 Russian Federation Максим Туркин 29
44 Russian Federation Егор Огородников Police 28
45 Russian Federation Дмитрий Соколов 27
46 Russian Federation Сергей Чернов 26
47 Russian Federation Дмитрий Стенько IZ-Racing 25
48 Russian Federation Алексей Иващенко 24
49 Ukraine Олег Воронцов 23
50 Russian Federation Антон Павленко 22
51 Belarus Кирилл Батурин 21
52 Russian Federation Андрей Миненко 20
53 Ukraine Кирилл Бронски 19
54 Russian Federation Сергей Шахов 18
55 Russian Federation Никита Чикагович 17
56 Russian Federation Гия Гоголашвили 16
57 Russian Federation Кирилл Голотин 15
58 Russian Federation Дмитрий Куршаков 14
59 Lithuania Роби Кул 13
60 Russian Federation Сергей Шапинский 12
61 Russian Federation Александр Федотов BENZiNO 0
62 Russian Federation Антон Петров 0
63 Russian Federation Евгений Заярный 0
64 Afghanistan Александр Лупалов IZ-Racing 0