S2 Blancpain GT World Sprint
24.11.2019 20.00
S2 Blancpain GT World Sprint
01.12.2019 20.00
S2 Blancpain GT World Sprint
15.12.2019 20.00
S2 Blancpain GT World Sprint
29.12.2019 20.00
S2 Blancpain GT World Sprint
12.01.2020 20.00

Япония Сузука - GT3 Cup 2016

japan suzuka map

GT3 Cup

Поз. Пилот Команда Результат Очки
1 Russian Federation Евгений Волков 47
2 Russian Federation Александр Новиков FapMyLap 42
3 Ukraine Эдуард Назаренко FapMyLap 40
4 Russian Federation Богдан Гонтаренко ABS Racing 38
5 Russian Federation Роман Лапин ABS Racing 36
6 France Дмитрий Горский 35
7 Russian Federation Александр Баранов Brothers Motorsport 34
8 Russian Federation Александр Ежов BENZiNO 33
9 Russian Federation Андрей Егоров Brothers Motorsport 32
10 Ukraine Александр Омельян 31
11 Russian Federation Алексей Азыркин GTComedy 30
12 Russian Federation Алексей Шиховец 29
13 Russian Federation Павел Вахрушкин Radioactive Racing 28
14 Russian Federation Павел Суханов GODZILLA THUNDER 27
15 Russian Federation Александр Федотов BENZiNO 26
16 Russian Federation Антон Петров GODZILLA THUNDER 25
17 Ukraine Денис Стелла 24
18 Lithuania Андрюс Тишка 23
19 Russian Federation Денис Заводов 22
20 Russian Federation Антон Миллионов 21
21 Russian Federation Денис Пименов BENZiNO 20
22 Lithuania Доминик Бачило 19
23 Russian Federation Станислав Марикурский GTComedy 18
24 Ukraine Евгений Пресман ABS Racing 17
25 Belarus Павел Варакса 16
26 Russian Federation Денис Полуянов 15
27 Ukraine Степан Капша 14
28 Russian Federation Евгений Шабуров 13
29 Russian Federation Слава Величко 12
30 Ukraine Валентин Швыдкий 11
31 Russian Federation Олег Маркин Poni toge Koni 10
32 Ukraine Костя Бутко 9
33 Ukraine Андрей Андретти 8
34 Russian Federation Андрей Чухно 7
35 Russian Federation Сергей Чернов 6
36 Russian Federation Дмитрий Васильков Poni toge Koni 5
37 Russian Federation Сергей Шахов 4
38 Russian Federation Евгений Семерджиев 3
39 Russian Federation Сергей Новиков В. 2
40 Russian Federation Роман Балан 1
41 Russian Federation Николай Кудрявцев 0
42 Russian Federation Илья Тезов 0
43 Russian Federation Роман Черняев 0
44 Russian Federation Игорь Дражников FapMyLap 0
45 Ukraine Александр Дрига 0
46 Russian Federation Евгений Заярный 0
47 Russian Federation Платон Куприянов 0
48 Russian Federation Алексей Лузин 0
49 Ukraine Костя Ткаченко Brothers Motorsport 0
50 Russian Federation Михаил Сошников 0
51 Russian Federation Евгений Баклюков 0
52 Russian Federation Дмитрий Нацкий 0
53 Russian Federation Максим Туркин Poni toge Koni 0
54 Russian Federation Олег Саратовский 0
55 Russian Federation Анатолий Сапегин 0
56 Belarus Павел Данилюк 0