Blancpain GT World
22.09.2019 20.00
Blancpain GT World
06.10.2019 20.00
Blancpain GT World
20.10.2019 20.00

Германия Нордшляйфе - GT3 Cup 2016

GT3 Cup x2

Поз. Пилот Команда Результат Очки
1 Russian Federation Евгений Волков 92
2 Ukraine Александр Дрига GTComedy 84
3 Russian Federation Александр Новиков FapMyLap 82
4 Ukraine Эдуард Назаренко FapMyLap 76
5 Ukraine Александр Омельян 72
6 Russian Federation Роман Лапин ABS Racing 70
7 France Дмитрий Горский 68
8 Russian Federation Антон Петров GODZILLA THUNDER 66
9 Russian Federation Игорь Дражников FapMyLap 64
10 Russian Federation Станислав Марикурский GTComedy 62
11 Lithuania Андрюс Тишка 60
12 Ukraine Евгений Пресман ABS Racing 58
13 Russian Federation Александр Баранов Brothers Motorsport 56
14 Russian Federation Денис Пименов BENZiNO 54
15 Ukraine Андрей Андретти 52
16 Belarus Павел Варакса 50
17 Russian Federation Антон Миллионов 48
18 Russian Federation Денис Заводов Brothers Motorsport 46
19 Russian Federation Андрей Егоров Brothers Motorsport 44
20 Russian Federation Юрий Яцкевич 42
21 Russian Federation Павел Вахрушкин Radioactive Racing 40
22 Russian Federation Александр Федотов BENZiNO 38
23 Russian Federation Александр Ежов BENZiNO 36
24 Lithuania Доминик Бачило 34
25 Ukraine Денис Стелла 32
26 Russian Federation Сергей Чернов 30
27 Russian Federation Антон Третьяков 28
28 Ukraine Костя Бутко 26
29 Russian Federation Слава Величко 24
30 Russian Federation Анатолий Сарпаев 22
31 Russian Federation Максим Туркин Poni toge Koni 20
32 Russian Federation Павел Суханов GODZILLA THUNDER 18
33 Ukraine Степан Капша 16
34 Russian Federation Дмитрий Васильков Poni toge Koni 14
35 Russian Federation Виктор Ролдугин 12
36 Russian Federation Николай Осипов 10
37 Russian Federation Андрей Чухно 8
38 Russian Federation Михаил Снимщиков 6
39 Lithuania Роби Кул 4
40 Russian Federation Андрей Миненко 2
41 Ukraine Валентин Швыдкий 0
42 Belarus Дмитрий Закитный 0
43 Russian Federation Сергей Новиков В. 0
44 Russian Federation Алексей Азыркин GTComedy 0
45 Russian Federation Денис Малеваный 0
46 Russian Federation Сергей Шахов 0
47 Russian Federation Олег Маркин Poni toge Koni 0
48 Russian Federation Денис Полуянов 0
49 Russian Federation Михаил Сошников 0
50 Russian Federation Дмитрий Нацкий 0