Италия Монца - GT3 Cup 2017

italy map

Top71x2 points system

Поз. Пилот Команда Результат Очки
1 Ukraine Александр Дрига 160
2 Russian Federation Алексей Азыркин G-Racing 148
3 Belarus Дмитрий Закитный 146
4 Russian Federation Александр Сматраков Cheeki-Breeki 138
5 Russian Federation Александр С. Иванов SkyTeam 134
6 Russian Federation Александр Ежов G-Racing 132
7 Russian Federation Владимир Галкин 130
8 Russian Federation Дмитрий Чернявский Cheeki-Breeki 128
9 Russian Federation Денис Пименов BENZiNO 126
10 Ukraine Евгений Пресман ABS Racing 124
11 Russian Federation Роман Лапин ABS Racing 122
12 Russian Federation Платон Куприянов RACING DIVISION 120
13 Ukraine Андрей Андретти 118
14 Russian Federation Павел Вахрушкин RACING DIVISION 116
15 Russian Federation Богдан Гонтаренко 114
16 Canada Александр Доброзий 112
17 Russian Federation Дмитрий Прохоров 110
18 Russian Federation Александр Сорокин 108
19 Canada Иван Хынку Feel Control 106
20 Canada Никита Немцев Feel Control 104
21 Russian Federation Дмитрий Лабовский Slowpoke Borsche Team 102
22 Russian Federation Алексей Лузин SkyTeam 100
23 Russian Federation Кирилл Бирюков 98
24 Russian Federation Сергей Гальчин 96
25 Ukraine Александр Омельян 94
26 Russian Federation Павел Скородумов 92
27 Russian Federation Иван Мелымко TC Racing 90
28 Ukraine Сергей Остапенко 88
29 Ukraine Андрей Мова 86
30 Russian Federation Сергей Васин WELLDONE_engineering 84
31 Ukraine Костя Ткаченко 82
32 Belarus Павел Варакса 80
33 Germany Игорь Цайс 78
34 Russian Federation Максим Туркин 76
35 Russian Federation Гия Гоголашвили 74
36 Russian Federation Николай Титеев TC Racing 72
37 Ukraine Кирилл Бронски 70
38 Ukraine Костя Бутко 68
39 Bulgaria Христо Милушев 66
40 Russian Federation Денис Полуянов VTEC Garage 64
41 Russian Federation Дмитрий Соколов 62
42 Russian Federation Вараздат Маркосян 60
43 Russian Federation Кирилл Голотин 58
44 Russian Federation Денис Заводов BENZiNO 56
45 Russian Federation Игорь Поповский 54
46 Russian Federation Дмитрий Ильдяков 52
47 Belarus Кирилл Батурин 50
48 Russian Federation Алексей Кушнарев 48
49 Russian Federation Владислав Бондарев WELLDONE_engineering 46
50 Russian Federation Анатолий Сарпаев 44
51 Russian Federation Дмитрий Воробьев 42
52 Russian Federation Антон Павленко 40
53 Russian Federation Сергей Чернов 38
54 Russian Federation Алексей Иващенко 36
55 Russian Federation Александр Буркин VTEC Garage 34
56 Russian Federation Слава Величко 32
57 Russian Federation Никита Чикагович 30
58 Russian Federation Олег Маркин 28
59 Russian Federation Андрей Миненко 26
60 Russian Federation Евгений Саушкин 24
61 Ukraine Александр Погорелов 22
62 Lithuania Роби Кул 20
63 Ukraine Олег Воронцов 18
64 Russian Federation Дмитрий Куршаков 16
65 Russian Federation Евгений Баклюков DS Racing 14
66 Afghanistan Александр Лупалов IZ-Racing 12
67 Latvia Айгарс Кальванс 10
68 Russian Federation Сергей Шапинский 8
69 Russian Federation Александр Новиков 0
70 Russian Federation Артур Терзиян Police 0
71 Russian Federation Андрей Бетин Birdy Motorsport 0
72 Lithuania Андрюс Тишка DS Racing 0
73 Russian Federation Дмитрий Фомченко 0
74 Russian Federation Сергей Шахов 0